Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 January 2024

Rank Name Units % Units
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED40,517,32913.60%
2FARJOY PTY LTD15,129,8385.08%
3MR DAVID JOHN REED13,875,3974.66%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD6,739,8792.26%
5MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 4,993,6861.68%
6HAREWOOD PTY LTD4,815,0001.62%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 4,562,7711.53%
8MR FRANCIS JAMES ROBINSON3,647,7961.22%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,158,4721.06%
10BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,723,0750.91%
11SEAFORD NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,500,0000.84%
12MR JUSTIN MICHAEL POWER + MS YESSICA CAROLINA POWER 2,400,0000.81%
13HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED2,396,9010.80%
14MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD2,000,0000.67%
15PESYAN PTY LTD 1,941,0280.65%
16HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 21,862,9960.63%
17MR PETER CHAMPION + MRS LEE-ANNE CHAMPION 1,833,8450.62%
18LINFOOT TWO SUPER PTY LTD 1,597,7340.54%
19WESTERN MINING CORPORATION PTY LIMITED 1,531,5550.51%
20MR JUSTIN BRUCE SMALL1,521,0810.51%
Total119,748,38340.19%