Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 December 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1ZERO NOMINEES PTY LTD15,045,5976.02%
2MR DAVID JOHN REED14,500,7615.80%
3HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED10,657,4144.26%
4CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED7,542,4443.02%
5NEOMETALS INVESTMENTS PTY LTD5,000,0002.00%
6BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 4,845,3671.94%
7MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 3,943,6861.58%
8MR FRANCIS JAMES ROBINSON3,647,7961.46%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,602,4671.44%
10PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD 2,805,8771.12%
11BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 2,754,2441.10%
12BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,373,0750.95%
13TRUCKING NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,279,8730.91%
14FARJOY PTY LTD2,261,9020.90%
15FANO PTY LTD 2,000,0000.80%
16LINFOOT ONE SUPER PTY LTD 1,835,2980.73%
17LINFOOT TWO SUPER PTY LTD 1,597,7340.64%
18WESTERN MINING CORPORATION PTY LIMITED 1,531,5550.61%
19MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD1,446,1380.58%
20HAREWOOD PTY LTD1,418,1710.57%
Total91,089,39936.42%