Top 20 Shareholders

As at 30 April 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED22,105,1258.84%
2MR DAVID JOHN REED14,500,7615.80%
3HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED12,168,0774.86%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 5,484,0262.19%
5BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 5,145,4452.06%
6NEOMETALS INVESTMENTS PTY LTD4,628,8091.85%
7MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 3,943,6861.58%
8MR FRANCIS JAMES ROBINSON3,647,7961.46%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,487,1141.39%
10PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD 2,805,8771.12%
11BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,723,0751.09%
12FARJOY PTY LTD2,261,9020.90%
13HAREWOOD PTY LTD2,232,0000.89%
14LINFOOT ONE SUPER PTY LTD 1,835,2980.73%
15LINFOOT TWO SUPER PTY LTD 1,597,7340.64%
16WESTERN MINING CORPORATION PTY LIMITED 1,531,5550.61%
17PERRIWINKLE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD1,495,3240.60%
18MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD1,446,1380.58%
19HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED1,417,6330.57%
20FANO PTY LTD 1,400,0000.56%
Total95,857,37538.32%