Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 July 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED20,594,4608.23%
2MR DAVID JOHN REED14,500,7615.79%
3HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED10,484,7644.19%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 6,387,2732.55%
5NEOMETALS INVESTMENTS PTY LTD5,000,0002.00%
6BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 4,973,3131.99%
7HAREWOOD PTY LTD4,815,0001.92%
8MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 3,943,6861.58%
9MR FRANCIS JAMES ROBINSON3,647,7961.46%
10BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM3,376,3091.35%
11BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,723,0751.09%
12FARJOY PTY LTD2,261,9020.90%
13HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED1,676,3730.67%
14LINFOOT TWO SUPER PTY LTD 1,597,7340.64%
15WESTERN MINING CORPORATION PTY LIMITED 1,531,5550.61%
16PERRIWINKLE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD1,495,3240.60%
17MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD1,446,1380.58%
18FANO PTY LTD 1,400,0000.56%
19DR CHRISTIAN HEINRICH BOES1,378,2800.55%
20MR WILLIAM OSWALD ROBINSON + MRS MAREE FRANCES ROBINSON1,367,9230.55%
Total94,601,66637.79%